Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Sparks, Kenny Principal
Madden, Jeff Assistant Principal--High School
Cleveland, Johnny Assistant Principal--Elementary
Jackson, Micah Gulidance Counselor
Markham, Linda Elementary Counselor

Bolton, Julie 5th and 6th Grade Math
Burgett, Vicki ISS (In School Suspension)
Cash, Greg Math
Coker, Kim Special Education
Fancher, Judy 1st Grade
Gilbert, Erin Music and Art Appreciation/Marching Band Director
Glasgow, Ross Health//ACCESS/Math/PE/ Tennis Coach
Gray, Bonnie 5th Grade
Hardin, Lori Math
Hardin, Sarah Business/Marketing Education
Hargett, Kay Health Science
Hastings, Donnie Physical Education
Hester, Becky Kindergarten
Hester, Jill Pre-K
Humphres, Trisha 5th Grade
Hutcheson, Sherry Family & Consumer Science
Jackson, Micah Gulidance Counselor
Jackson, Michael History/Head Football Coach
Jackson, Sonya 2nd Grade
Jackson, Stacey Media Specialist
Jarnigan, Cathy 1st Grade
Johnson, Leisa 3rd Grade
Kennedy, Janet 6th Grade
Kuykendall, Holly English/ Jr. Girls Basketball
Ledbetter, Amanda English
Lewey, Holley 2nd Grade
Madden, Jeff Assistant Principal--High School
Maggerise, Richard Social Studies/ Head Baseball Coach/ Assistant Football
Markham, Linda Elementary Counselor
Massey, Jarod Agriscience
Mayo, Jeri /Cheerleader Sponsor
McNeil, Jamie Spanish/Distance Learning
Miller, Brandi English
Miller, Shea 1st Grade
Morrow, Kevin History/Jr. Boys Basketball
Nabers, Fran 4th Grade
Nichols, Becky 3rd Grade
Noah, Matt PE, Varsity Boys Basketball Head Coach
Oliver, Jennifer 4th Grade
Ozbirn, Pam 3rd Grade
Ozbirn, Shanna 5th & 6th Grade
Parsons, Jacqueline Special Education
Pounds, Shay Math
Reeves, Phillip Science
Robbins, Brooke Special Education
Roberts, Donnie PE/Head Coach Girl's Basketball
Roberts, Janet Speech / Elementary
Robinson, D'Andra Elem PE
Shook, Lori 4th Grade
Spillers, Debra Gifted
Strickland, Teresa Reading Coach
Thorn, Kristie Special Education
Thorne, Leslie Kindergarten
Torisky, Leah Secondary Science
Weaver, Candi Kindergarten
Weaver, Dawn 2nd Grade
White, Suzanne 5th Grade/6th Grade
Wilemon, Dawn Kindergarten
Wood, Steve Science

Collins, Sherry Child Nutrition
Corum, David Ast. Jr. Basketball Coach
Cox, Elonda Bookkeeper
Funderburk, Connie Aide/ LPN
Kelley, Jeffery Teacher Aide
Lindsey, Kim Custodian
Moses, Judy Secretary
Poores, Rick Maintenance
Purser, Jamie Ast. Football Coach
Torisky, John Assistant Coach
Turbyfill, Billy Ast. Football Coach